Directory

Browse my directory of preferred resources for Florida.

Preferred Lender

Telephone numbers

Telephone Numbers to Keep Handy for Lee County.

EMERGENCY 911
Cape Coral Police Department (non-emergency) 574-3223
Lee County Sheriff's Office 477-1830
Lee County Animal Control 432-2083
Cape Coral Hospital 424-2000
Lee Memorial Ft. Myers 334-5334
Health Park Hospital 343-5000
Golisano Children's Hospital of Southwest Florida 343-5437
Lcec 656-2300
FPL 944-4440
Water & Sewer 574-7722
Trash Pick-up & Trash Containers 945-0800
Xfinity 574-2020
Centurylink 800-366-8201
Lee County Clerk of Courts 533-5000
Lee County Elections Office 533-8683
Lee County Property Appraiser 533-6100
Lee County Tax Collector 533-6000
Lee County School Board 334-1102
Lee Way 931-0100
Lee Tran 533-6000
Human Resources 574-0530
Parks & Rec 573-3128
Public Works 574-0702
Cape Coral Library 533-4500
Northwest Library 533-4700

Work With Adolfo "A.D." Diaz

Looking to buy, or sell, or just have a question? I'm always available to help and would love to work with you.

LET'S CONNECT

Follow Me On Instagram